Home|Sign In
Fall 17 Thur Sand Co-ed B/C 6's    (September 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Fall 17 Thur Sand Co-ed B/C 6's Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
May The Spike Be With You 981025224230.889
the Doctors 971119522140.778
Gang's All Here 963016111850.667
Aleris 9450121512-30.444
Krull the warrior king 9450111612-50.444
Salty Britches 10361121510-30.300
All In 82606186-120.250
Spiked punch 91804233-190.111

  Fall 17 Thur Sand Co-ed B/C 6's Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Sep 21   Aleris 2 - 1 Gang's All Here Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Sep 21   May The Spike Be With You 3 - 0 All In Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Sep 21   Spiked punch 1 - 2 Krull the warrior king Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Sep 21   Krull the warrior king 2 - 1 Salty Britches Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Sep 28   All In P the Doctors Postponed Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Sep 28   Spiked punch 0 - 3 Gang's All Here Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Sep 28   Aleris 0 - 3 May The Spike Be With You Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Sep 28   Salty Britches 1 - 2 the Doctors Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Oct 5   May The Spike Be With You 3 - 0 the Doctors Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Oct 5   All In 2 - 1 Krull the warrior king Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Oct 5   Gang's All Here 3 - 0 Salty Britches Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Oct 5   Aleris 3 - 0 Spiked punch Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Oct 12   Spiked punch 0 - 3 Salty Britches Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Oct 12   the Doctors 3 - 0 Aleris Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Oct 12   Gang's All Here 2 - 1 All In Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Oct 12   May The Spike Be With You 3 - 0 Krull the warrior king Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Oct 19   May The Spike Be With You 1 - 2 Gang's All Here Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Oct 19   Aleris 0 - 3 Salty Britches Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Oct 19   Salty Britches 0 - 0 the Doctors Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Oct 19   the Doctors 2 - 1 Krull the warrior king Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Oct 19   Spiked punch 2 - 1 All In Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Oct 26   Krull the warrior king 0 - 3 Aleris Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Oct 26   Spiked punch 0 - 3 May The Spike Be With You Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Oct 26   Salty Britches 1 - 2 All In Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Oct 26   the Doctors 3 - 0 Gang's All Here Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Nov 2   Salty Britches 0 - 3 May The Spike Be With You Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Nov 2   Krull the warrior king 3 - 0 Gang's All Here Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Nov 2   the Doctors 3 - 0 Spiked punch Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Nov 2   All In 0 - 3 Aleris Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Nov 9   Krull the warrior king 2 - 1 Spiked punch Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Nov 9   Salty Britches 0 - 3 the Doctors Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Nov 9   Gang's All Here 2 - 1 Aleris Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Nov 9   All In 0 - 3 May The Spike Be With You Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Nov 16   All In 0 - 3 the Doctors Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Nov 16   Krull the warrior king 0 - 3 Salty Britches Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Nov 16   Aleris 0 - 3 May The Spike Be With You Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Nov 16   Gang's All Here 3 - 0 Spiked punch Complete Sand Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Nov 30   May The Spike Be With You 2 - 0 Spiked punch Complete Sand Court 2 Postseason 
Thu-Nov 30   the Doctors 2 - 0 All In Complete Sand Court 2 Postseason 
Thu-Nov 30   Gang's All Here 1 - 2 Salty Britches Complete Sand Court 2 Postseason 
Thu-Nov 30   Aleris 0 - 2 Krull the warrior king Complete Sand Court 2 Postseason 
Thu-Dec 7   the Doctors  v  Salty Britches Result Pending Sand Court 2 Postseason 
Thu-Dec 7   May The Spike Be With You  v  Krull the warrior king Result Pending Sand Court 2 Postseason 
Thu-Dec 7   6:30 Winner  v  7:15 Winner Result Pending Sand Court 2 Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division: C
Sport: Volleyball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/21/2017
End Date: 12/7/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $190.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use