Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Monday Co-ed 2's Open/AA Fall 20
(
September 2020
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Monday Co-ed 2's Open/AA Fall 20 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Polak/Szybist
6
6
0
0
17
1
18
16
1.000
Meyer / Tessa
8
5
3
0
14
10
15
4
0.625
Toth
8
4
4
0
12
12
12
0
0.500
Doskocz/Windsor
8
3
5
0
10
14
9
-4
0.375
Moyer/Dunes
8
3
5
0
9
15
9
-6
0.375
Romocean/Kalfas
6
2
4
0
7
11
6
-4
0.333
Lins/Blackley
6
2
4
0
6
12
6
-6
0.333
Monday Co-ed 2's Open/AA Fall 20 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Sep 14
Lins/Blackley
v
Romocean/Kalfas
Result Pending
Sand Court 1
Regular
Mon-Sep 21
Toth
0 - 3
Meyer / Tessa
Complete
Sand Court 4
Regular
Mon-Sep 21
Romocean/Kalfas
0 - 3
Doskocz/Windsor
Complete
Sand Court 4
Regular
Mon-Sep 21
Doskocz/Windsor
3 - 0
Lins/Blackley
Complete
Sand Court 4
Regular
Mon-Sep 28
Lins/Blackley
1 - 2
Moyer/Dunes
Complete
Sand Court 3
Regular
Mon-Sep 28
Meyer / Tessa
2 - 1
Romocean/Kalfas
Complete
Sand Court 3
Regular
Mon-Sep 28
Toth
3 - 0
Doskocz/Windsor
Complete
Sand Court 3
Regular
Mon-Oct 5
Moyer/Dunes
1 - 2
Polak/Szybist
Complete
Sand Court 3
Regular
Mon-Oct 5
Romocean/Kalfas
3 - 0
Toth
Complete
Sand Court 3
Regular
Mon-Oct 5
Meyer / Tessa
1 - 2
Lins/Blackley
Complete
Sand Court 3
Regular
Mon-Oct 12
Toth
1 - 2
Lins/Blackley
Complete
Sand Court 3
Regular
Mon-Oct 12
Romocean/Kalfas
1 - 2
Moyer/Dunes
Complete
Sand Court 3
Regular
Mon-Oct 12
Polak/Szybist
3 - 0
Meyer / Tessa
Complete
Sand Court 3
Regular
Mon-Oct 19
Lins/Blackley
v
Romocean/Kalfas
Result Pending
Sand Court 3
Regular
Mon-Oct 19
Doskocz/Windsor
1 - 2
Moyer/Dunes
Complete
Sand Court 3
Regular
Mon-Oct 19
Polak/Szybist
3 - 0
Toth
Complete
Sand Court 3
Regular
Mon-Oct 26
Moyer/Dunes
1 - 2
Meyer / Tessa
Complete
Sand Court 3
Regular
Mon-Oct 26
Romocean/Kalfas
v
Polak/Szybist
Result Pending
Bocce 1
Regular
Mon-Oct 26
Doskocz/Windsor
2 - 1
Lins/Blackley
Complete
Sand Court 3
Regular
Mon-Nov 2
Doskocz/Windsor
0 - 3
Meyer / Tessa
Complete
Bocce 1
Regular
Mon-Nov 2
Polak/Szybist
3 - 0
Lins/Blackley
Complete
Sand Court 3
Regular
Mon-Nov 2
Toth
3 - 0
Moyer/Dunes
Complete
Sand Court 3
Regular
Mon-Nov 9
Polak/Szybist
3 - 0
Doskocz/Windsor
Complete
Sand Court 3
Regular
Mon-Nov 9
Meyer / Tessa
1 - 2
Toth
Complete
Sand Court 3
Regular
Mon-Nov 9
Moyer/Dunes
1 - 2
Romocean/Kalfas
Complete
Sand Court 3
Regular
Mon-Nov 16
Moyer/Dunes
0 - 3
Toth
Complete
Sand Court 3
Regular
Mon-Nov 16
Meyer / Tessa
2 - 1
Doskocz/Windsor
Complete
Sand Court 3
Regular
Mon-Nov 16
Polak/Szybist
3 - 0
Romocean/Kalfas
Complete
Sand Court 3
Regular
Mon-Nov 23
Doskocz/Windsor
2 - 0
Moyer/Dunes
Complete
Sand Court 1
Postseason
Mon-Nov 23
Meyer / Tessa
v
Romocean/Kalfas
Result Pending
Sand Court 1
Postseason
Mon-Nov 23
Toth
v
Lins/Blackley
Result Pending
Sand Court 1
Postseason
Mon-Nov 30
Polak/Szybist
v
Doskocz/Windsor
Result Pending
Sand Court 1
Postseason
Mon-Nov 30
Meyer / Tessa
v
Lins/Blackley
Result Pending
Sand Court 1
Postseason
Mon-Nov 30
Finals TBD
v
Finals TBD
Result Pending
Sand Court 1
Postseason
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Open
Division:
OPEN
Sport:
Volleyball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
9/14/2020
End Date:
11/30/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$140.00
PlayerFee:
$70.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: